" Don't hide yourself in regret . Just love yourself and your set . I'm on the right track . Baby I was BORN THIS WAY "

Nov 30, 2010

UKKM [Chepter 3]

0 comments
Yay!!!!! It's all over baby!!! I wish I can go to MRSM. I don't want to stay at that school.. even though I WILL MISS HER :'( The test went good.. and I met a new friend... From Kuala Kangsar. =) I think that;s it.. bye.. WISH ME LUCK =)


MRSM TAIPING :)
WAIT FOR ME OK

UKKM [chepter 2]

1 comments
OMG!!!! Today got the UKKM exam but i don't even study cuz all my book at KL.. =( I'm so scared. But I want to go to MRSM.... So my grandpa will send me there about 1.30 pm. The exam starts at 2.00 pm.. 3 papers, M3, SCIENCE and KEPERIHALAN.. HUHUHUHU.. So damn scared la rite now... Wish me luck you guys... Tooo all UKKM candidates, I wish you a lot of luck.... =)



Nov 29, 2010

I MISS YOU [Chepter 2]

0 comments
I MISS YOU... Even though I have lots of cousin, but my life is not the same without you.. MySpace Without you, my life is lonely and quiet. The truth is, I really love you MySpace But I dunno how to tell you. Cuz actually I cannot except REJECTION..MySpace Thta's why I scared to tell you that...

I LOVE YOU

Nov 28, 2010

WORK [Chepter 2]

0 comments
Hye.. =) Today also got lots of work to do.. ishhh~ Sooooo the first thing i did today is cleaning my uncle's house roof.. (hmmmm i cant explain la.. see the pics below)





It's a lot YO!!! Sooo freaking tired.! After cleaning, we all end up with this big pile of that tree...


Soooo, My uncle put all that inside the boot of his wira and drove to the dumping area...


hahahahahahahahahahahahahahaha


In the afternoon, we all go to Taiping Sentral for karaoke... HAHAHAHA.. Damn syiok!

We opened the roof of his Citra and stand up!.. HAHAHAHA Everybody was like looking at is... And we all  was like waving at them.. HAHAHA

Funny hair!!! HAHAHAH
And then we all go and eat Chicken Rice near the Taiping Train Station... Best! But the chicken is kinda salty.. =P
Lastly, we all get back home and rest..


Nov 27, 2010

WORK

0 comments
Hahahaha. Today so many work for me. Helping Grandma, cousin etc. First, I helped my Grandma at the garden. Then, I helped Adi to carry the 'galah' to his friend's house. Then, I help Nini and Anas. i sent them to Fifi's house with motor. And a lot more lah.. DAMN TIRED... After that, Adi and I went to eat ABC and Rojak Buah. SYOK!! And then went to the night market. We buy some food for our family =D

KABOOM

0 comments
OMG!!! This morning rite after i post something on this blog. Suddenly KABOOM!!!!... I was worried cuz my grandpa just go out by car to buy some breakfast.. I thought it was my grandpa. But it was just a lorry.. One of the tires exploded!.. HUH!!  suspense :)


0 comments
0 comments
* Bottom row left*






guess who is that [O] that's LADY GAGA yo!!!
0 comments
Harry Potter =D

27.11.10

0 comments
I'm soooo cold rite now... But i'm sweating.. why??? Soooo damn cold here at my hometown.. Just like Alaska.. hahaha. My grandma wake me up so early today.. Gotta help her in the garden. The garden need a lot of replanting. All prep is ready.. I hope everything went good. Cuz my teacher said I have green fingers. HAHAHAHA..
mons†er
*decorative image only la*

Nov 26, 2010

UKKM

0 comments

OMG!!! Got an exam la this month. The UKKM [Ujian Kelayakan Kemasukan MRSM] will be held on the 30th November 2010 at my hometown =) MRSM TAIPING.. hahaha.. But the letter is at KL but i'm here at Taiping.. HUH!!! Soooo, I called my father asking about the letter. He said that the latter has arrived.. YAHOOO!!! Soooo I guess he has POS LAJU the letter to Taiping. I hope it will be arriving safely.
WISH ME LUCK GUYS and GIRLS
OUT.. =)

BOBO [Chapter 4]

0 comments

YAY!!! We found BOBO again near the surau... Baby, u batter stay away from him or I'll slap u!!! =P Thanks GOD

Nov 25, 2010

BOBO [chapter 3]

0 comments

OMG!!!! BOBO is gone AGAIN.. This is all BABY's fault.. BABY was poking BOBO... I guess BOBO felt uncomfortable so he run out... We couldn't find him =( NOW BABY IS GROUNDED.... AND WE ALL DECIDED TO THROW AWAY BODO CUZ BABY DONT WANT TO TAKE CARE OF BODO...

BOBO [Chapter 2]

0 comments

BOBO!! At last we all found you. At the surau. When he got home he was fighting with BODO.... Baby found this cat.... BUT HE DON'T WANT TO TAKE CARE OF BODO!!!! Stupid... But now BODO is in the cage... =) BOBO is eating

BOBO

0 comments

OMG!! BOBO [one of my cat] doesn't come home sooo many times. I'm soo worried. I hope he's okay. =( BOBO please come home.. LOVE YOU

Nov 24, 2010

62-67-80

0 comments

RANDOM DANCING!!!!! I was bored... but, I decided to change my blog to fully BI. I dunno y.. But... _____... Please don't mind the grammar or spelling error.. hahhaa
MONSTER OUT!!
IM STILL LEARNING YO!!! STFU =) excuse me

In your green eye

0 comments



Hahahaha. Yesterday came a delivery guy delivering my brand new contact lens. Green. =D
The first time I wear it is today i went to Kamunting with my father. He want to buy his Herba Manis or something... I just want to buy a brand new flip-flop.. I got it. Green color also. So it match my contact lens. hhahaha..
SOOO.. any comment?
MONSTER OU!!
XOXO

^__________________^

0 comments
Hey!!!!! =) At last. I got the laptop skin. Hahahahaha. Soooo damn beautiful. Tiger fur design limited edition.

SOOOO.. Comment tau.. ok ke tak?? ape2 jelah.. ok
MONSTER OUT!!

Nov 22, 2010

TO MY FRIEND

0 comments
video


Kalau korang kawan aku, korang tengok tau... <3

EYE

0 comments

Aku baru je tempah contact lens baru... Warne HIJAU lagi.. =) Bank in semalam, post hari ini.. Harap2 sampai dengan selamat.. NNty kalau dah sampai aku post la entry baru ye..
OUT
I WAS BORN THIS WAY!!!!

Nov 20, 2010

I MISS YOU

0 comments




Aku rindu dia!!! Tapi,,, dia tau ke aku rindu dia??? HUAAAA.... Sometimes, the hardest thing is when YOU KNOW THAT SOMEONE YOU LOVE, LOVE SOMEONE ELSE.... huh!!! Mmg aku sokong ayat tuh... Tak tau knape.. Tidur teringat dia, makan teringat dia bley kata setiap masa teringat dia.. =( tapi.. dia adew perasaan kew kat aku??? Kekadang perasaan cinta terhadap dia kekadang rasa tak berbalas.. adakah sebab penampilanku, kegemukkan ku???? sbb aku ______
Mmg susah hidup nie kan??? Lebih baik mati... Dah buat amalan banyak2.. pastu mati... senang2...

CRYING

0 comments


Sejuk giler kat kampong nie... Tapi kalau siang2 panas tahap gaban... Tapi time sejuk2 mcm skunk nie aku berpeluh kenape ek??? Aku nak mati kew??? Kat umah Pah nie mmg bising.. Lagi2 kalau Acu balek ... HUH!!!!! Boleh meletup kepala otak... HAHAHAHA..
Tadi Cik Cai baru balek beli pizza... YUM YUM... Tapi..., tetiba tak nak bagi aku... tau lah aku gemok.. takkan la satu slice pown aku tak dpt.. THAT'S STUPID!!!! Takpe2.. Aku akan buktikan pada dunia yg suatu hari nanti.. aku akan berjalan dgn megah sbb AKU DAH KURUS time tuh.. =) hahahaha.. OK lah.. Nak menangis nie.. BUH BYE... Esok bakal menyusul CABARAN chapter 3...

CABARAN chapter 2

0 comments





Hye all!!!! Pagi2 bangun awal giler.. About 6.40 (awal ke??) pukul 7 trus amek basikal cycle pergi lake garden kat Taiping nnie... about 20 KM adew kowt.. mmg pnat giller a.... tapi takpe sbb nak kurus la katakann..... =)

CABARAN

0 comments
Tadi time tgh FB.. Shz tunjuk gamba kawan dia yg dari gemok transform jadi kurus... HUH!!!! Mativasi btul la.... Pastu dia cabar aku kalau aku kurus dia bagi RM100 hehehe... Soooooo Lps tuh aku trus gi swim... BUT WAIT!!! Aku kn kat kampung.... camne nak swim???

-

-

-

-

-

-
-

-


HAAAAA!!! JENG3... Adew kolam buatan sendiri.. LOL... lekat kat umah lagi.. Sejam RM1 sahaja.. Murah kan??? hahahaha Kau tunggu shz... nnty aku kurus.. CEWAH!!!
MONSTER OUT

Nov 19, 2010

OH BABY

0 comments
CIAN NYE


Tadi pagi Baby menangis... dia kata sakit punggung... Mak dia cek tengok2 addew bende kluar from punggung dia... geli gila.. Pastu pergi Klinik Majid.. Aku pun masuk sekali... Time doctor tu cek Baby menangis giler2. Maybe sbb sakit sgt kowt... Doctor masukkan ubat kat punggung dia... LOL.. Lwak pown adew... Kesian pown adew... Tapi skrang [20.11.10] dia dah ok dah.. cume sakit skit2... =)
OUT!!

Nov 16, 2010

DoTa

0 comments
Haiiiiiii..... WTF??? Mcm tapir!!!!! SIOT!!!!!! Nnty kau... aku just nak maen kan... AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAARRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRGGGGGGGGGGGGGHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!!!! Ape dosa aku??? =(( Same jewk dua2 mcm TAPIR!!!! tapir Pictures, Images and Photos
HUH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Tension giler b@b*!!!!!!!!!!!
I HATE YOU i hate you Pictures, Images and Photos
GTH lah!!!!!
666